Порно Слон
20 Января 2017, 06:38:30 *
   Начало   Помощь Войти Регистрация  
Страниц: [1]
 
Автор Тема: Merilyn Sakova (Sekova), Anya Zenkova 9161фото(Модель из Днепропетровска )  (Прочитано 999 раз)
mischa277
Кандидат в Хранители
Ветеран
****

Карма: 5329
Offline Offline

Пол: Мужской
Семейное положение: Женат
Познакомлюсь с: Девушкой
Сообщений: 10349
Пригласил: 0



WWW
Merilyn Sakova (Sekova), Anya Zenkova 9161фото(Модель из Днепропетровска )
« : 26 Января 2014, 22:27:30 »


Жанр: Babes,Big Tits
Количество фото: 9161 pictures
Разрешение: 498x750 -2304x3456
Описание: Merilyn Sakova (born April 7, 1985 in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine) is a Ukrainian adult model known for her extraordinarily large breasts. With her slim body and enormous natural tits, Merilyn has become one of the most popular nude models in the world. She sports a distinctive tattoo on her left shoulder.
О модели / About model
Also known as: Anya, Merilyn, Merilyn Sekova, Busty Merilyn, Busty Anya, Anya Zenkova
Born: April 7, 1985, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Years active: 2004-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian
Body
Measurements: 40-25-36 (inches)
Bra/cup size: 32G (70G)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 124 lb (56 kg)
Eye color: Green
Hair: Black, Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Размер: 2.85 GB

http://gigapeta.com/dl/4005947a557746


Записан
Страниц: [1]
 
 
Перейти в:  

Новинки раздела - Фото (БНГ)
DMCA
Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006, Simple Machines LLC
Страница сгенерирована за 0.094 секунд. Запросов: 30.